List of Admitted Students for AY 2018-2019

posted Jun 5, 2018, 12:44 AM by UP Virata School of Business
Admitted students should report to Ms Ida David, room 105 within the period June 19-22, 2018, from 10:00am to 6:00pm for the admission requirements.
Those on the list below will have received an email from the Masters Program Office. If you did not receive the email, contact Ms David (928-4571 loc. 1051) immediately.

MBA Day Program (Full-time) MBA Evening Program (Part-time) MS Finance Program
1 ASIS, JOHN ARVIE T. 1 ABE, MICHAEL C. 1 ADVINCULA, JOANNE FAITH M.
2 BUNDAC, KARINA MAO-LEN S. 2 ACUÑA, BEATRICE NICOLE E. 2 AGCAOILI, ALFRED A.
3 CHANECO, VALERIE CRISTIE V. 3 ALIBUTUD, RAYMOND JOSEPH S. 3 ANG DY PAY, GEORGIANA L.
4 COLLADA, NEIL ANTHONY L. 4 BEGONIA, ADRIAN F. 4 BALITE, PATRICK HARRY M.
5 DISTOR, JENNA MARIE R. 5 CABAÑERO, JOHN PHILIP N. 5 CAPUNO, CARLA CRISTINA M.
6 EVALLE, GABRIEL JUAN B. 6 CABRILLAS, FELIX ALFREDO C. 6 CASTAÑO, IRIS GAY R.
7 GUIAM, NIKKO S. 7 CARIÑO, RUBEN KRISTOFFER K. 7 CHAN LUGAY, JONATHAN S.
8 JUMALON, NOEL JON U. 8 CASTILLO, ROBERT T. 8 CHAN, SHINY S.
9 MA GUERRERO, JEROME 9 CHAN, KENNETH A. 9 CONCIBIDO, MARIAN B.
10 MANEGO, ANNA BIANCA D. 10 COSTIBOLO, INA ISABELA M. 10 CUSTODIO, KATRYN PB S.
11 MOCAS, EUNICE ASTRID B. 11 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL 11 DALMAN, PATRICK B.
12 MONDIGUING, ANNE M. 12 DOQUENIA, ELENA MARTH M. 12 DUMAYAG, JUSTIN PAUL D.
13 ORTIZ, NANETTE B. 13 DUCANES, JERICA ANN R. 13 DY, CHONA W.
14 QUERRER, DIANE CARMELA T. 14 ELLIOT, WINSTON P. 14 EMPLEO, ENRICO CARLO C.
15 REAÑO, PATRICK JOY V. 15 ESQUIVEL, PATRICK JAYSON G. 15 FLORES, JEROLD JAY M.
16 SERRANO, MIKHAIL T. 16 FELICIANO, FRITZGERALD KYLE 16 GASACAO, HARRIETTE C.
17 SY, ALVIN NATHANIEL C. 17 FERRIOL, KIER ALLAN F. 17 GRAGASIN, ABIGAIL F.
18 TEGERERO, MANILYN A. 18 GELLE, MARK ANTHONY V. 18 INGKING, EUGENE CREELY M.
19 GUTIERREZ, RIA MAE P. 19 JAO, JONEL NICOLE A.
20 ISIP, JASMIN AINA D. 20 LONTOC, GENESIS KELLY S.
21 JIMENEZ, DIANA MARIE D. 21 MANIPON, TRISHIA ANNE J.
22 LAO, MARC GERARD E. 22 MATRIANO, DON JERICO B.
23 LAQUIAN, DENISE HENCY M. 23 PANES, FRITZIE ROSE L.
24 LEONOR, WENDY GENEVA S. 24 PARROCHA, EDSEL PIA E.
25 LUGTO, MARK LOUIE S. 25 PASCUAL, PATRICIA S.
26 LUGTU, ANGELA GRACE T. 26 RAMOS, AMY GRACE Y.
27 OABEL, MIGUEL GERARDO D. 27 REYES, NICOLE GAY D.
28 PANGILINAN, JAYSON H. 28 RUZ, MARK ANGELO T.
29 PEREZ, KEVIN MIGUEL V. 29 SALONGA, GABRIELLE JOY C.
30 PINTAC, MARK ERNEST T. 30 SEGISMUNDO, ALDWIN D.
31 PRINCIPE, REDEN LEON M. 31 SUMAGAYSAY, BRITTANY A.
32 QUIBOD, BART DAVID A. 32 TAN, ALLAN CLIFFORD D.
33 RANOA, MARIA LORRAINE 33 VICTORIO, JUDITH MERARI B.
34 RASID, MOHAMMAD O. 34 VIEJA, ROSELEN ANN S.
35 RICASA, KIMBERLY ROSE T. 35 VILLAMIEL, ESTELLA DHEL B.
36 STO. DOMINGO, JOACHIM T.
37 TANO, JOEMAR JACINTO A.
38 TRANGIA, JOHN KEAN D.
39 YAMOMO, MIA CARLA A.
40 ZILMAR, ESTEPHANIE GUIA G.
Comments