List of Conditionally Accepted Applicants, AY 2018-2019

posted Apr 6, 2018, 12:24 AM by UP Virata School of Business

Schedule of Proficiency Tests: April 14, 2018 (Saturday)

    Financial Accounting       8:00 -  9:00am
    Algebra   9:15 -  9:45am
    Statistics   9:50 -  10:20am
    Calculus 10:25 -  10:55am
    Math of Finance 11:00 -  11:30am

Please bring ID (with picture and signature), ballpens, and ordinary calculator.



MBA DAY PROGRAMMBA EVENING PROGRAMMS FINANCE PROGRAM
NameNameName
1ASIS, JOHN ARVIE T.1ABE, MICHAEL C.1ADVINCULA, JOANNE FAITH M.
2BAJARIAS, CLYDE V.2ACEBEDO, RIGIE O.2AGCAOILI, ALFRED A.
3BUNDAC, KARINA MAO-LEN S.3ACUNA, BEATRICE NICOLE E.3ANG DY PAY, GEORGIANA L.
4CALMA, CIOLO MIGUEL C.4ALBA, CRISENCIO III P.4AUSTRIA, SYDNEY R.
5CENSON, JOHN DOMINIC P.5ALIBUTUD, RAYMOND JOSEPH S.5BALITE, PATRICK HARRY M.
6CHANECO, VALERIE CRISTIE V.6BARIT, SHARLYMAINE CAMILLE D.6CAPUNO, CARLA CRISTINA M.
7COLLADA, NEIL ANTHONY L.7BEGONIA, ADRIAN F.7CASTANO, IRIS GAY R.
8DEL ROSARIO, CAITRIN LARISSA DOMINI S.8BERNIL, JOHN JOEL H.8CHAN LUGAY, JONATHAN S.
9DISTOR, JENNA MARIE R.9CABANERO, JOHN PHILIP N.9CHAN, SHINY S.
10EVALLE, GABRIEL JUAN B.10CABRILLAS, FELIX ALFREDO C.10CONCIBIDO, MARIAN B.
11EVANGELISTA, RIEL E.11CARINO, RUBEN KRISTOFFER K.11CUSTODIO, KATRYN PB S.
12FALCO, INIGA PATRICIA R.12CAROLINA, ANA PATRICIA L.12DALMAN, PATRICK B.
13GUIAM, NIKKO S.13CASTILLO, ROBERT T.13DUMAYAG, JUSTIN PAUL D.
14LONTOK, PAULO MIGUEL A.14CHAN, KENNETH A.14DY, CHONA W.
15MA GUERRERO, JEROME JOSEPH T.15COSTIBOLO, INA ISABELA M.15EMPLEO, ENRICO CARLO C.
16MANEGO, ANNA BIANCA D.16DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN C.16FERNANDEZ, RYAN T.
17MOCAS, EUNICE ASTRID B.17DOQUENIA, ELENA MARTH M.17FLORES, JEROLD JAY M.
18MOLINA, MICHAEL T.18DUCANES, JERICA ANN R.18GABALDON, NEIL PATRICK A.
19MONDIGUING, ANNE M.19ELLIOT, WINSTON P.19GASACAO, HARRIETTE C.
20MONTERO, MARISOL M.20ESQUIVEL, PATRICK JAYSON G.20GRAGASIN, ABIGAIL F.
21ORTIZ, NANETTE B.21FELICIANO, FRITZGERALD KYLE N.21GUIMPAYAN, JEFFERSON DAVE B.
22QUERRER, DIANE CARMELA T.22FELONGCO, GILBERT S.22HUTABARAT, AREZTA N.
23REANO, PATRICK JOY V.23FERRIOL, KIER ALLAN F.23INGKING, EUGENE CREELY M.
24SERRANO, MIKHAIL T.24GELLE, MARK ANTHONY V.24JAO, JONEL NICOLE A.
25SY, ALVIN NATHANIEL C.25GUTIERREZ, RIA MAE P.25JOSON, JOYCE T.
26TEGERERO, MANILYN A.26ISIP, JASMIN AINA D.26JUANGCO, CRIS-ANNE III A.
27JIMENEZ, DIANA MARIE D.27LONTOC, GENESIS KELLY S.
28JUMALON, NOEL JON U.28MANIPON, TRISHIA ANNE J.
29LAO, MARC GERARD E.29MATRIANO, DON JERICO B.
30LAQUIAN, DENISE HENCY M.30PABAYO, RYAM JAY A.
31LEONOR, WENDY GENEVA S.31PANES, FRITZIE ROSE L.
32LIM, LANCE TIMOTHY S.32PANGAN, DAVID KING E.
33LUGTO, MARK LOUIE S.33PARROCHA, EDSEL PIA E.
34LUGTU, ANGELA GRACE T.34PASCUAL, PATRICIA S.
35MINGALA, PETER JOHN L.35RAMOS, AMY GRACE Y.
36NACISVALENCIA, JAMES PATRICK S.36REYES, NICOLE GAY D.
37OABEL, MIGUEL GERARDO D.37ROQUE, ALJON J.
38PADERNAL, MARCO ANGELO B.38RUZ, MARK ANGELO T.
39PANGILINAN, JAYSON H.39SALONGA, GABRIELLE JOY C.
40PEREZ, KEVIN MIGUEL V.40SEGISMUNDO, ALDWIN D.
41PINTAC, MARK ERNEST T.41SUMAGAYSAY, BRITTANY A.
42PRINCIPE, REDEN LEON M.42TAN, ALLAN CLIFFORD D.
43QUIBOD, BART DAVID A.43VICTORIO, JUDITH MERARI B.
44RANOA, MARIA LORRAINE ANGELICA J.44VIEJA, ROSELEN ANN S.
45RASID, MOHAMMAD O.45VILLAMIEL, ESTELLA DHEL B.
46RICASA, KIMBERLY ROSE T.
47SANTOS, RAY ROMMEL EMMANUEL R.
48STO. DOMINGO, JOACHIM T.
49TABUDLONG, PAUL S.
50TAN, BRYAN ADAM B.
51TANO, JOEMAR JACINTO A.
52TRANGIA, JOHN KEAN D.
53YAMOMO, MIA CARLA A.
54ZILMAR, ESTEPHANIE GUIA G.
Comments