List of Conditionally Accepted Applicants, AY 2020-2021

posted Apr 14, 2020, 1:25 AM by UP Virata School of Business   [ updated Apr 14, 2020, 2:04 AM ]

AY 2020-2021 |  MBA/MS Finance Programs | Conditionally Accepted Applicants*

MBA Program MS Finance Program
1 ABRASIA, KENNEDY JR B.     1 ANTIQUINA, JESS S.
2 ABUNDO, RICHARD P. 2 ARAGON, DAILA R.
3 ACOSTA, RODELIO D. 3 ARENAS, EVANGIELYN C.
4 ACUIN, ANTHONY PERCIVAL M. 4 CAMIA, KRISTINE M.
5 ADEA, JANINE MARVI U. 5 CELESTINO, LOUISE ANNE A.
6 ALCANTARA, AVA ESPERANZA A. 6 DE TORRES, DANIELLE RUTH A.
7 ALMEIDA, MIGUEL LORENZO S. 7 ESPIRITU, DENIELLE V.
8 ALO, ROANNE SHANEN E. 8 ETOC, ERIC JAY R.
9 AMBROCIO, RONN MIKHAIL M. 9 FAVILA, JULIAN RAPHAEL B.
10 ANTONIO, GENARO RUFINO M. 10 GALANTO, ALYSSA V.
11 ANTONIO, JOHN RYAN A. 11 GILLERA, RUVIGOR JAKE G.
12 ARMADA, ALYSSA JOYCE A. 12 GUERRERO, ANN MARGUERITE M.
13 BALLESTEROS, JUAN CARLOS U. 13 JUSAYAN, HEIDI P.
14 BASAS, LYNDRO M. 14 LAGUA, NIKKA MAY V.
15 BAYDO, KIMBERLY R. 15 MENESES, JOHN PHILIP B.
16 BEA, JUVEL CYRENE D. 16 MERENCIANO, KRISTEE LORAINE N.
17 BELAMIDE, INA THERESA P. 17 NALDOZA, VINCE EMMANUEL S.
18 BELEN, LUZBE N. 18 NG, DANIEL ROSWELL U.
19 BERMIO, MARIA CASSANDRA NICOLE E. 19 PALO, MARY LOURDES C.
20 BOLANOS, JONAH A. 20 ROQUE, RISHNNEY ALLEIN G.
21 BONGUIT, GILLIANE MAE G. 21 SORIANO, ROJEN ARNIE S.
22 CABALLA, JOHN KEVIN T. 22 SURMIEDA, KECY MARIE J.
23 CABRERA, KIM PAULO C. 23 TAROG, MARCO S.
24 CALUNSAG, MARION JERMAINE C. 24 TIMKANG, KLEIR LEOVIE G.
25 CATAPANG, RENZ MARION M. 25 VALENZUELA, ROBERTO III C.
26 CELSO, RODRIGO II N. 26 VILLAMOR, JUDY ANN B.
27 CHUA, ADSON JR. S. 27 ZAFRA, JESSMAE S.
28 CIALANA, MA. LOURDES R.
29 CLAVERIA, ROLANDO NARCISO JR C.
30 CRUZ, MA. JOANNA LEXANDRA Q.
31 DAIZ, RUTH N.
32 DE CASTRO, ANA CARMELA D.
33 DEL MUNDO, ROENTGEN C.
34 DEL ROSARIO, MARION KYNAN C.
35 DOMINGO, ALMEERA MAE M.
36 DORADO, LOUIS KENNETH S.
37 DUAZO, JAN RENEL R.
38 DY ECHO, TERENCE JUSTIN F.
39 ESPINO, LIAN MAE D.
40 FABE, MICHAEL ANTHONY H.
41 FAJUTRAO, DONATIO ENRIQUE A.
42 FERNANDO, LOUIE M.
43 FRANCISCO, BRIGITTE NICOLE
44 FRANCISCO, MARKO JOSE FELIPE G.
45 GRAFIL, PATRICIA ANNE L.
46 GUILLERMO, LORIBELLE E.
47 GUINGGUING, RONN PATRICK L.
48 GUTIERREZ, DINDEE B.
49 HATAB, JARLIEDA A.
50 HING, JORDAN ENRIQUE I.
51 JUSAYAN, BEA LUCILLE N.
52 KUZHUPPILLY, SENA MARIE A.
53 LIMPO, LUIS LORENZO T.
54 LOZADA, KARINA LEE D.
55 MARTIREZ, NINA RUTH C.
56 MERCADO, JOHN KELLY S.
57 MICLAT, ALVIN MARK G.
58 MIKUNUG, JASMIN QUEEN B.
59 MILLAR, BABYJANE C.
60 MIRANDA, ERIKA ALEXANDRA B.
61 MOTEA, JOHN REY B.
62 NAVARRO, ALVIN M.
63 PAGULAYAN, LILIA U.
64 PEÑA, KASHMYR ANNA M.
65 PO QUIMQUE, HEYZHIELLE VIE B.
66 PUA, MAC HEINRICH L.
67 PULGA, RON E.
68 QUINTO, IMMA CON R.
69 RAMOS, MARY JOY H.
70 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE L.
71 REVESENCIO, CARLA I.
72 REVILLA, CEDRIC ERROL P.
73 ROCAMORA, JORENCE ANNE ISABELLE A.
74 ROSANES, VENICE M.
75 SALES, PAUL MELVINNE S.
76 SANG-OLAN, MARVERICK D.
77 SANTOS, SUSAN ANGELA O.
78 SATURNO, ARVIN B.
79 SERRANO, VINCENT JUDE A.
80 SIMON, JONATHAN MARK R.
81 SOLIDUM, MARIAN ROSARY GRACE N.
82 SOLIVERES, FATIMA C.
83 SOLOMON, FRYNX HAZELBERG A.
84 TEVES, JOAHNNAH MARIE L.
85 UY, IRENE VERNIE D.
86 VEGA, GUILLER ED G.
87 VENTURA, JOHN CARLO S.
88 VISAYA, RACHEL M.
89 ZARRAGA, ALFRED R.

*Please expect an email from the Graduate Program Director for further instructions.

Comments